Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
HSR PROPERTIES
Owner
1/20
3.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Avinash Smart City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Khubi Ram Vishwakarma
Owner
1/9
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
Gulrez Ali
Owner
1/23
3.87 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Sahu
Owner
1/7
3.91 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 7.2 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 3.5 km  ...+ More
SATISH GIDWANI
Owner
1/7
4.17 km away
Resale
₹21.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Gunja Nishad
Owner
1/5
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/20
4.11 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Ravi Pandey
Owner
1/44
4.11 km away
Resale
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Piyush Mishra
Owner
1/9
3.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aviva Green City
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
4.85 km away
Resale
Kingstown
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Vatika
Residential Plots
Kathadih,Raipur
59.59 Cr-59.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kathadih, Raipur

Old Dhamtari Road
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amleshwar
2,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santoshi Nagar
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandul
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachpedi Naka
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boriyakhurd
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft