Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 780

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Siddhi Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jyotirmay Pathak
Owner
1/12
Resale
Avinash Maruti Residency Phase 1 and 2
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
C
Chawdaproperty
1/5
Resale
₹36.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Narendra Verma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Avinash Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
VIP City
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Ce...+ More
LP
Lucky Property
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Chandrakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 487 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Boria Kal for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 7 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitche...+ More
Osheen Awasthi
Owner
1/6
Resale
Jagannath Enclave
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/34
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ANANDLOKHANDE
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ishant Anugrah Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mor Raipur Property
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur
Resale
₹15.38 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/14
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RAVIRAJ RATRE
Owner
Resale
₹15.38 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Golu Mittal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1248 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saddu for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3 km
Pranay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pachpedi Naka for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhay Nigam
Owner
1/5
Resale
Monika Aviva Garden
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Buildwickconstruction02
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Satyajeet
1/18
Resale
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmb...+ More
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/14
Resale
Rajat Prime
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Indu Mishra
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/27
Resale
₹85.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Aaditya Thakur
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur