Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Tagore Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹20.1 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
Lifestyle Towers (1205 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L - 68.3 L
Kota, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹35.3 L
Bhatagaon
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Priyadarshini Nagar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Priyadarshini Nagar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar
2 BHK Flat (737 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Gudhiyari
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Priyadarshini Nagar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/6
2.26 km away
Resale
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
6.95 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/28
4.14 km away
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹35.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
4.94 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
6.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
2.28 km away
New Booking
Om Raj Enclave
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClose to MMI ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/2
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/6
4.34 km away
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/8
2.37 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/9
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/36
3.27 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RaipurClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
Play video
1/21
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurLift
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/13
4.1 km away
New Booking
Brand Creations Dolphin's Jewel'O'
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/14
1.86 km away
New Booking
Simran Heights
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/4
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
5.18 km away
New Booking
Usha Estates
RERA
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/16
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹34.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/30
4.14 km away
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹35.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/29
4.14 km away
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatagaon,Raipur
33.89 L-37.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Atlantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Shailendra Nagar
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13