0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3060

Flats for Sale in Raipur under 1 Crore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.94 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
3w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
New Booking
₹22.37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni

630 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹83.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Naya Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹14.13 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Updated
1d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/41
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Holy ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/15
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLokna...+ More
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Developers Raipur
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Julum

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹11.84 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹17.11 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹17.85 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DP
Diya Property Solutions
New Booking
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Shyam City
RERA
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 0.1 kmBarle...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

580 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹34.21 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹36.37 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹41.04 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.25 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹49.96 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹78.79 L
2628 sq.ft Plot
₹89.07 L
26195 sq.ft Plot
₹8.88 Cr
36312 sq.ft Plot
₹12.31 Cr
45569 sq.ft Plot
₹15.44 Cr
53204 sq.ft Plot
₹18.03 Cr
85268 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 Cr
100115 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/20
New Booking
Ask City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 5.6 kmL...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/20
New Booking
Ask City
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda