0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3071

Flats for Sale in Raipur under 1 Crore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Raipur Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club - The Open Garden ...+ More
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/38
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 kmAmbuja City Centre- 8.5 km
SI
Sumeet Infracon
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/22
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
New Booking
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheri...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹53.75 L
Avg. price: ₹447.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmL...+ More
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/26
New Booking
Wallfort Paradise
RERA
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/38
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nikkey Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devendra Nagar for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
Goldbricks Alaya Plots Anandam World City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/41
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vikas
Owner
1/21
Resale
S Simran City 5 Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 7.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/6
New Booking
Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Aranya City Of Woodland
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
1/32
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 km ...+ More
SD
Salasar Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JB
JMR BUILDCON
1/18
New Booking
Capital Friends Club
RERA
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur
New Booking
₹32.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MANISH TALREJA
1/10
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 7.2 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 3.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/25
New Booking
Wallfort Parkview
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Datrenga School- 0.6 kmVerma Hospital- 8.2 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 4.6 kmBarle Comple...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Somya Patel
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Abhanpur, Raipur
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Swami Atmanand English medium School Abhanpur- 1.6 kmSoni Multispeciality Hospital Abhanpur- 2.1 kmLakhan Hindu Hotel- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Babulal Katariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A CO-Ed, CBSE Affiliated School- 0.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
1/19
Resale
₹35.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar