0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3254

Flats for Sale in Raipur under 2 Crores - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹19.28 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
Updated
1d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/3
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 km ...+ More
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/5
New Booking
₹21.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP
Urban Property
1/3
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/16
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupSwimming Pool
SI
Sumeet Infracon
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
1/4
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/33
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/15
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club - The Open Garden ...+ More
RP
Raipur Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
New Booking
Avinash Garden City
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBHIMSERIA Eye Hospital/Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmLev...+ More
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 721 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jarway Alias Hirapur for Rs. 2800000
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub House  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/26
New Booking
Harshit Harmony
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
Monit Biswas
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Brighton International School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kamlesh Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakhe Nagar for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmR...+ More
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
P
PropertyExpert
1/49
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur
New Booking
₹32.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/20
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR SOHAN LAL SAHU
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%