0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3269

Flats for Sale in Raipur under 5 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Siddharth
1/24
New Booking
₹13.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club - The Open Garden Restro & Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/25
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/27
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
VED
1/12
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹10.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹5.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumKid's Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/33
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹19.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/3
Resale
₹32.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/15
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
C
Chawdaproperty
1/10
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
New Booking
Aviva Green City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/12
New Booking
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/8
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 kmDC Club - The Open Garden ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/17
New Booking
Chintamani Ganesh Vatika
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/8
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/27
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/34
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/34
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/39
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParg...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/27
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹445.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
Crown Shree Radhe Krishna Nagar
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/28
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹28.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddharth
1/23
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/2
New Booking
₹19.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/42
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus