More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 432

Flats for Sale in Madhurapudi, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhurapudi? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhurapudi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhurapudi, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (208 sq.yd)
₹33.28 L
Gadaala, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹10.5 L
Airport City, Rajahmundry
Sree Hari Vasam (1286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry
Aarna Avenues (1314 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Vidyuth Colony, Venkateswara Nagar
Residential Plot (190 sq.yd)
₹31.35 L
Gayathri Nagar, Dowlaiswaram
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Srirampuram
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rajanagram, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1355 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Diwancheruvu
Residential Plot (204 sq.yd)
₹15.3 L
Diwancheruvu, Rajahmundry
...Read more
N
Naidu
1/5
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry

1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
15.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru, Rajahmundry

146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
5d ago
N
Naidu
1/24
9.41 km away
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
N
Naidu
1/9
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Kodali Homes
Owner
1/3
7.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
N
Naidu
1/12
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
M
Manoj
1/5
12.66 km away
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/6
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
6d ago
M
Manoj
1/5
12.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/14
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
15.83 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/28
14.79 km away
New Booking
Jetty Mayfair
₹30.25 L
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
N
Naidu
1/6
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
N
Naidu
1/11
15.83 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
14.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Propertywalarjy
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
9.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
9.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Satishkavuluri
1/3
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Y.satish
Owner
1/2
5.01 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jack Solomon
1/12
11.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC Complex Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
11.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Venkat KOPANATHI
Owner
1/14
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Madhurapudi, Rajahmundry

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S Sowbhagyavanam 3
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chagalnadu Tirumala Nagar
Property
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sv M Gardens
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A S A Sri Anjaneyas Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
65.25 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos
Property
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhurapudi, Rajahmundry

Airport City
3,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolamuru
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rayudu Pakalu
3,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Torredu
900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadaala
5,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konthamuru
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morampudi
4,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Diwancheruvu
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lala Cheruvu
1 people rated this locality
4
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.91%
Rise in last 1 Year