More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Morampudi, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Morampudi? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Morampudi. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Morampudi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Morampudi, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.49 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹69.49 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
1 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
Royal Elite B (1765 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
Royal Elite A (1765 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
...Read more
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SBVV MURTHY
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
RAVI PRASAD
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Rajashekar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Lalitha
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Raki Chandrika Avanthika Phase II
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Krishna Chaitanya
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
RC
Royal Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RC
Royal Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Good Morning
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1598 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Raki Avenues Chandrika Life Style, Morampudi for Rs. 1525874
Resale
Raki Avenues Chandrika Life Style
RERA
₹15.26 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sashank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morampudi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Gautam Medikonda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 666 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raki Chandrika Avanthika Phase II, Morampudi for Rs. 3400000
Resale
Raki Chandrika Avanthika Phase II
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushi S Royale

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
AV
A V Srinivas
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Heights

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
RI
Rockane Infras
Gallery Cover Pic of Rockane The Bliss

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
RS
Rbattula Satya Krishna Phani Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Rbattula Elite Homes

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SB
Shrihan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrihan Shruthi Pride

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morampudi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SI
Surya Infra Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Sri Sai Lakshmi Heights

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
RA
Raki Avenues Private Limited East Godavari
Gallery Cover Pic of Raki Avenues Chandrika Life Style

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
AB
Ashraya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashraya Vamshi Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morampudi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
RA
Raki Avenues
Gallery Cover Pic of Raki Chandrika Avanthika Phase II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morampudi