More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rehmath Nagar Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rehmath Nagar Colony. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Rehmath Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry
Chilakapati Vasundhara Enclave (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry
Raj MGR S Surya Krishna Enclave (1285 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry
Sattibabu Spring Leaf (1090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry
Sirigineedi Svr Trident (996 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry
CSR Simhagiri Comforts (740 sq.ft)
Chilakapati Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chilakapati Vasundhara Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Rehmath Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
RK
Raj Kumar Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj MGR S Surya Krishna Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehmath Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SV
Sattibabu Ventures and Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattibabu Spring Leaf

Residential Land / Plots in Rehmath Nagar Colony

1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SV
Sirigineedi Venkata Ramesh
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident

3 BHK Flat in Rehmath Nagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
CC
CSR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Simhagiri Comforts

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehmath Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
PC
Phalani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Phalani Enclave

Property in Rehmath Nagar Colony

Possession: Aug, 2024
EU
Edala Urban Development Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Edala Urban Oxygen Rio

Property in Rehmath Nagar Colony

Possession: May, 2025
CK
Challa Kesava Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Enclave

Property in Rehmath Nagar Colony

Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Rehmath Nagar Colony)

Chandra Padma
Owner
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Chandu
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
Suri Babu
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.8 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Ayyappa
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Kiran
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
RI
Royalmindz Infra
1/8
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Aditya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.77 L - 21.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Ramana
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.5 km
Vivekananda Rao
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.6 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Gogula Kuteswara Rao
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi Akshaya Veg Restaurant- 0.2 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Nukala Srinivasu
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Manikanta Pradeep Kesana
Owner
1/20
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Mudadla Dhanunjaya Naidu
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Kl Durgarao
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
KB
K B Estates
1/15
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Venkateswara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry

VL Puram
5,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyappa Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phalani Enclave
Property
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Simhagiri Comforts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Enclave
Property
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Edala Urban Oxygen Rio
Property
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj MGR S Surya Krishna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chilakapati Vasundhara Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattibabu Spring Leaf
Residential Plots
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rehmath Nagar Colony, Rajahmundry