Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 238

Ready to Move Properties in Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru, Rajahmundry

1494 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/5
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/24
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
5d ago
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
N
Naidu
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/12
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
N
Naidu
1/14
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Lucky
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmSAI HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.4 km
Updated
2d ago
Gogula Kuteswara Rao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Krishna
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annapurna High School- 0.1 kmBobba Vijayalakshmi Hospital- 0.7 kmKrishna Kalyani Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMuncipal...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Jack Solomon
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC Complex Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
Madhav Bindu
Owner
1/4
Resale
Raki Avenues Chandrika Vilaasini Suvarnangi
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shasank
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Jagdish
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Raviteja Reddy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rajahmundry, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
65.25 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos
Property
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaki Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Raju Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Sri Sai Lakshmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duddupudi Ramko Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovvur,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Muralikrishna Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajahmundry, Rajahmundry

Kovvur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft