More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aditya Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aditya Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Aditya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry
Royalmindz Royal Town (597 sq.ft)
₹19.77 L - 21.4 L
Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry
Cubatic Arte (648 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry
Sri Godavari Grandy (810 sq.ft)
Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry
V V S Vallepalli Bulli Venkanna Residency
Owner
1/10
Resale
Royalmindz Royal Town
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
RI
Royalmindz Infra
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Aditya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.77 L - 21.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CP
Cubatic Projects Private Limited
1/12

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Aditya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Stephen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1429 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aditya Nagar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
SV
Sri Venkata Manikanta Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Godavari Grandy

2 BHK Flat in Aditya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
CS
Challa Sankar Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhadri Classic

Property in Aditya Nagar

Possession: Sep, 2023
VD
Vaahini Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaahini Venkat Enclave

Property in Aditya Nagar

Possession: May, 2025
NR
Nidadavolu Rajendra Prasad
Gallery Cover Pic of SRM Green City

Property in Aditya Nagar

Possession: Oct, 2025
SI
Sr Infraa
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sunshine

Property in Aditya Nagar

Possession: May, 2024