More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 689

Flats for Sale in Kota District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kota District? Housing.com offers 688+ Flats & 136+ Houses/Villas. Search from 276+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kota District. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 309+ Resale Projects and 303+ Owner Properties for sale in Kota District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kota District, Rajasthan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 L
Borkhera, Kota
Aanandam (1129 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 49.38 L
Borkhera, Kota
Residential Plot (975 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L
Arjunpura, Kota
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Talwandi, Kota
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kishorepura, Kota
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Gordhanpura, Kota
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nayapura, Kota
1 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹11.38 L
Borkhandi, Kota
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Gaytri Vihar, Kota
8 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Ladpura, Kota
...Read more
AS
Ashish Sharma
+ 1 more
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunityChildren Play Area24x7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AG
Aashish Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhera

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 49.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 1.5 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 1.9 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.4 kmAl-Kareem Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 2.1 km  • ...+ More
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kota AirportClose to Pragati School (CBSE)
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/8
Resale
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹11.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy shikshantar, Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 1.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 5 km
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShambhu Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmGM Plaza main entry- 1.8 km
Updated
6d ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Shubham City Center Heights
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 5 km
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmBharat Vikas Parishad Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmGM Plaza main...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹37.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Kota District, Rajasthan

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Kota District, Kota?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Kota District, Kota is Rs. 4,553. The price range per sqft is Rs. 307 - Rs. 50,833. See Price Trends in Kota District, Kota.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Kota District, Kota?

There are 307 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Kota District, Kota.

What are the most popular Projects in Kota District, Kota?

How many Flats for sale are available in Kota District, Kota?

There are 695 Flats available for sale in Kota District, Kota.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Kota District, Kota?

There are 561 Ready to Move Flats available in Kota District, Kota. See all!

What are the best luxury Flats in Kota District, Kota?

The best luxury Flats in Kota District, Kota are:

What are the most affordable Flats in Kota District, Kota?

Some of the most affordable Flats in Kota District, Kota are:
Part of
REA Group