Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

3 BHK for sale in Pali District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pali District? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 6+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pali District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pali District, Rajasthan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Makarwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Makarwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Makarwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Villa (1073 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Villa (1826 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Naya Gaon, Pali
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Housing Board, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Housing Board, Pali
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Tagore Nagar, Pali
...Read more
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/7
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/11
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Station Road Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
GB
Globe Builders And Developers
1/29

3 BHK Villa in Makarwali

3 BHK Villa
₹65.08 L - 98.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VL
Vinayak Land And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Adinath Complex B

3 BHK Flat in Akeli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bapu Nagar Extension for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Prakash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Mumtaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tagore Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A.D.Daga Public School- 0.9 kmRose Hospital Pali- 1 kmKesar Hotel- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about 3 BHK for sale in Pali District, Rajasthan

What is the average sqft price for 3 BHK Flats in Pali District, Sojat?

The average price per sqft for 3 BHK Flats in Pali District, Sojat is Rs. 2,999. Know more.

How many without brokerage 3 BHK Flats for sale are available in Pali District, Sojat?

There are 2 without brokerage 3 BHK Flats available for sale in Pali District, Sojat.

How many 3 BHK Flats are available in Pali District, Sojat?

There are 16 3 BHK Flats available in Pali District, Sojat.

How many Ready to move 3 BHK Flats are available in Pali District, Sojat?

There are 11 Ready to Move 3 BHK Flats available in Pali District, Sojat. See all!

What are the popular Projects with 3 BHK Flats in Pali District, Sojat?

The most popular projects with 3 BHK Flats in Pali District, Sojat are: