Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pali District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUARDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL pali- 0.1 kmShree Bangur Hospital- 4.2 kmKheteshwar Restaurant Pali- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
KRISHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sojat Road for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandra's Public School- 0.1 kmJai Shree Krishna Hospital- 1.1 kmAshirwad Restaurant- 1.8 kmAmbedkar Bus Station- 1.6 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vishal Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Marwar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUARDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL pali- 0.1 kmShree Bangur Hospital- 4.4 kmKheteshwar Restaurant Pali- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Mumtaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tagore Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A.D.Daga Public School- 0.9 kmRose Hospital Pali- 1 kmKesar Hotel- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
9950******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nadi Mohalla for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vande Mataram Sr. Sec. School - Best School In Pali- 0.1 kmShree Bangur Hospital- 1.1 kmKesar Hotel- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- ...+ More
SHRENIK SHAH
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sheoganj, Sirohi
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Modern Defence Snr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Deval Patel Hospital Sumerpur- 0.1 kmJagdish Coldrinks Lassi Wala- 0.1 kmRK Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sojat Road for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJai Shree Krishna Hospital- 0.1 kmAshirwad Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Bus Statio...+ More
Himmat Singh Deora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sheoganj for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Defence Snr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmgoyal dental hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Coldrinks Lassi Wala- 0.1 kmRK Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pali District, Rajasthan

How many Flats without brokerage are available in Pali District, Sojat?

There are 15 Flats without brokerage available in Pali District, Sojat.

How many Ready to move Flats without brokerage are available in Pali District, Sojat?

There are 15 Ready to Move Flats without brokerage available in Pali District, Sojat. See all!