AHAlokit Housing1/7Zero BrokerageAlokit Nilgiri 5 Residential Land / Plots in Bagru 107 sq.yd Plot₹16.05 L134 sq.yd Plot₹20.1 L400 sq.yd Plot₹60.01 LAvg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
AHAlokit Housing1/18Zero BrokerageAlokit Park Avenue Residential Land / Plots in Mahlan 125 sq.yd Plot₹12.5 L500 sq.yd Plot₹49.99 L1000 sq.yd Plot₹99.99 LAvg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024 Updated 1w agoContact
SRSynergy Realty1/32Zero BrokerageSamanvay The Amelias RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Nevta Village 1 BHK Flat₹25.5 L2 BHK Flat₹43.5 L - 47.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
RHReliant Housing1/30Zero BrokerageReliant Felecia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹46.12 L - 53.06 L3 BHK Flat₹66.59 L - 74.43 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029 Updated 3w agoContact
RARangoli aashiyana 1/8Zero BrokerageRangoli Aashiyana RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makadwali 1 BHK Flat₹17.5 L2 BHK Flat₹29.5 L3 BHK Flat₹36.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022 Updated 1w agoContact
Parth Pinnacle1/16Zero BrokerageParth Pinnacle RERA2 BHK Flat in Jagatpura 2 BHK Flat₹45 L - 56.71 LAvg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aadhar Prime1/29Zero BrokerageOkay Plus Sapphire Suites RERAStudio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar Studio Apartment₹40.23 L - 41 LAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027 Updated 1w agoContact
Wonder Homes1/22Zero BrokerageShiv Sky Crown RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura 2 BHK Flat₹42 L - 42.12 L3 BHK Flat₹55.53 L - 64.22 LAvg. Price: ₹4.34 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 6d agoContact
LILalpuria Infra + 1 more1/25Zero BrokerageAshish Nital RERAStudio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ajmer Road Studio Apartment₹29.86 L - 33.34 L3 BHK Flat₹81.22 L - 85.37 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Karan Realtors1/3Zero BrokerageGreens phase I 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagru 1 BHK Flat₹10 L - 10.5 L2 BHK Flat₹11.5 L - 12 L3 BHK Flat₹13 L - 14 LAvg. Price: ₹1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS1/15Zero BrokerageShri Balaji Heights VI 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prithviraj Nagar (B Sector) 2 BHK Flat₹40 L - 40 L3 BHK Flat₹49 L - 67 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS + 3 more1/15Zero BrokerageShri Balaji Heights VII RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura 2 BHK Flat₹41 L - 45 L3 BHK Flat₹57 L - 58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
MGMukesh Gupta 1/31Zero BrokerageSamanvay The Amelias RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road 1 BHK Flat₹25.5 L2 BHK Flat₹43.5 L - 47.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027 Updated 3w agoContact
TSThe Solutions1/10Zero BrokerageTerra Castle RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhundpuri 1 BHK Flat₹23 L2 BHK Flat₹38 L3 BHK Flat₹43 LAvg. Price: ₹3.31 K - ₹3.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026 Updated 4w agoContact
Parth Pinnacle1/21Zero BrokerageParth Avenue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siroli 2 BHK Flat₹38.03 L - 43.1 L3 BHK Flat₹51.06 L - 74.89 LAvg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
Aadhar Prime1/16Zero BrokerageFour Way Homes RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road Studio Apartment₹30 L1 BHK Flat₹35 L2 BHK Flat₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027 Updated 1w agoContact
ABP Affordable Housing Jaipur1/32Zero BrokerageVasundhara Kutumb RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road 1 BHK Flat₹10.5 L2 BHK Flat₹16.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021Contact
ACAsh Consultants Pvt Ltd 1/17Zero BrokerageJS Amara Studios RERAStudio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar Studio Apartment₹45.88 L - 59.64 LAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028 Updated 4d agoContact
JPJB Prime + 1 more1/31Zero BrokerageJB Prime RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura 2 BHK Flat₹46.65 L - 49.53 L3 BHK Flat₹65.79 L - 74.61 L4 BHK Flat₹98.24 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Shubhankar Group1/133D viewZero BrokerageShubhankar One Residential Land / Plots in Debari 960 sq.ft Plot₹28.8 L1114 sq.ft Plot₹33.42 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹37.5 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024 Updated 1w agoContact
Wonder Homes1/26Zero BrokerageBalaji Elesto RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹48.07 L - 49.22 L3 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 69.92 L4 BHK Flat₹84.41 L - 85.79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
TSThe Solutions1/24Zero BrokerageTerra Elegance RERA4 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33 2 BHK Flat₹32.73 L3 BHK Flat₹40.27 L4 BHK Flat₹55.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018 Updated 4w agoContact
BALAJI BUILDERS1/23Zero BrokerageBalaji Aashiyana II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara 2 BHK Flat₹32.23 L3 BHK Flat₹58.41 L - 65.85 L4 BHK Flat₹76.7 L - 78.86 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
JKJ K Homes + 3 more1/21Zero BrokerageShri Balaji Heights VIII RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹43 L - 44 L3 BHK Flat₹58 L - 62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028 Updated 3w agoContact
JKJ K Homes 1/21Zero BrokerageJB Prime II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi Road 2 BHK Flat₹43.76 L - 47.86 L3 BHK Flat₹54.62 L - 59.98 L4 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028 Updated 4w agoContact
Parth Sarthi Group1/23Zero BrokerageParth Square RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura 3 BHK Flat₹47 L - 60.01 L4 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029 Updated 3w agoContact
AGAashish Group1/11Zero BrokerageAanandam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhera 2 BHK Flat₹35 L3 BHK Flat₹44.3 L - 49.38 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025 Updated 1w agoContact
TBD Realty1/21Zero BrokerageACL Love Home Joypur RERAStudio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road Studio Apartment₹29.9 L2 BHK Flat₹46.9 L3 BHK Flat₹57.9 LAvg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028 Updated 3w agoContact
Surya Residency1/20Zero BrokerageSurya Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Girdharipura 2 BHK Flat₹26.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Swastik Developers1/56Zero BrokeragePanchvati Imperia Palace RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Benarwith Daulatpura 2 BHK Flat₹41.05 L - 42.11 L3 BHK Flat₹65.62 L - 74.71 L4 BHK Flat₹88.11 L - 91.88 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028 Updated 1w agoContact