Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 437

3 bhk Houses in Rajasthan, India

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/5
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Neerja Modi School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Raghuveer Ji
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Panchyawala Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
JK
J K Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLibrary
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/46
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRainwater HarvestingGated Community
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to AC 2 Bus Stand
KM
Kkunaljain Makaansseva
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to World Trade Park...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
SP
SS Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International AirportClose to Railway S...+ More
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Mansarover Plaza
Updated
2w ago