0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 295

House for Sale in Rajasthan, India under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
Aarti Green City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford International Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 kmWorld T...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AP
Anant Property
1/20
New Booking
Shubh Villa
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Medipulse HospitalChildren Play Area
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Bhram Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dha...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹580.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESE...+ More
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/8
New Booking
Rajasthan Royal City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh Construction
M
Mayank
1/9
Resale
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹5.86 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Negi
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Pla...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Asha Prajapati
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
BG My World
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00