0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 782

House for Sale in Rajasthan, India under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RJ
Raghuveer Ji
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to NBF Public SchoolSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Chirayu HospitalFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus Stop
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Marudhar HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Kanhaiya Kunj
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityClub House
JK
J K Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/2
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
Aarti Green City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/21
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford International Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 kmWorld T...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jff
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ajmer Shree Vatika
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger...+ More
Chitranshu Vyas
Owner
1/27
Resale
Dhyanam Villas
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00