Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1807

Independent Villas for Sale in Rajasthan, India - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Pappu Kumawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kanakpura for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School for 6, 7, 8 , 9 & 11.- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to World Trade ParkClose to Subodh Public SchoolClose to Maheshwari Public SchoolClose to Jaipur Interna...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TITIR GHOSH
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/23
New Booking
Kanhaiya Kunj
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/15
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹62.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Himmat Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Talwandi for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/20
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SH
SR Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Dhansh Sunda
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/24
New Booking
Ansal Sushant City 1
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
YS
Yuvraj Singh
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AH
AP Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Homes
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/4
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
Rajesh
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Thikariya Mod Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Jagatpura for Rs. 23000000
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Sanjeev Sharma
Owner
1/17
Resale
Abhinandan Vaibhav Villas
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 5.5 km  ...+ More
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
1/10
New Booking
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00