0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 407

Flats for Sale in Madhapar, Rajkot under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
2.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
5.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/26
9.09 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹929.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/12
1.84 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
18.88 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
2.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
B
BidDeal
3.16 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/3
4.68 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.16 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/7
54.13 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
1/19
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Raj
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmThe City Center Showroom a...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vivek
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 0....+ More
Kandoliya Bhautik
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mahesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Parmar Bhavesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1 kmOctant Pizza, Madhapar, Rajkot- 1.6 kmThe Ci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunny Gosrani
Owner
1/8
Resale
Ekdant Heights
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Shivangi Solanki
Owner
1/33
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Kishan Gotecha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Navinkumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Mandipsinh
Owner
1/24
Resale
Ami Exotica
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
5d ago
Avsar Avenue
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Alpesh Bhai
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NIHARIKA JAGDISHBHAI DHANDHA
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Jetshree Raymagya
Owner
1/23
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftIntercomGarden
Kalpeshbhai K Makwana
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madhapar, Rajkot

Manharpura 1
5,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Dham
5,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Society
7,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madhapar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of The One World
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar Chowkdi, Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Park View
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Silver Nest 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Krushna Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrushna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Sundaram Shilp
Property
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Aangan 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Portico
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Rajkot
24.98 L-29.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Exotica
3 BHK Villa
Madhapar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhapar, Rajkot

Dharam Nagar Society
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhokaliya
5,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajrang Wadi
4,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manharpur
4,923