Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Ready to Move Properties in Madhapar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Parmar Bhavesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1 kmOctant Pizza, Madhapar, Rajkot- 1.6 kmThe City Cente...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Shivangi Solanki
Owner
1/33
Resale
Aadesh Sundaram City
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PRATIK VERMA
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.3 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km
Karan Bhai
Owner
1/12
Resale
Ratnam Royals
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Yash Goswami
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi 5
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Harishkumar G Mochi
Owner
1/2
Resale
Siddhi 5
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Karan Davda
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Navinkumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Sunny Gosrani
Owner
1/8
Resale
Ekdant Heights
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
Atulyam Aangan 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 2.2 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 0.1 kmHeera Panna C...+ More
Vivek
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madhapar, Rajkot

Manharpura 1
5,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Dham
5,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Society
7,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madhapar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of The One World
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar Chowkdi, Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Park View
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Silver Nest 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrushna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Krushna Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Sundaram Shilp
Property
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Aangan 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Portico
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Rajkot
24.98 L-29.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Exotica
3 BHK Villa
Madhapar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhapar, Rajkot

Dharam Nagar Society
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhokaliya
5,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajrang Wadi
4,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manharpur
4,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santoshi Nagar Slum
4,464