Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 698

2 BHK for sale in Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rajkot? Housing.com offers 623+ 2 BHK Flats & 52+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 300+ New Projects, 484+ Resale Properties and 197+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajkot. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
2 BHK Farm House (1500 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Khirasara
2.5 BHK Duplex (702 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Puneet Nagar, Bajrang Wadi
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
2 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Aanand Nagar, Jasdan
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.1 L
Ghanteshwer
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Soni Bazar, Old Walled City
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Gopal Nagar, Bhakti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Manharpura 1, Dharam Nagar Society
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/12
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹18.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ritu Deep Ranpara
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Nilesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Natubhai
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PARMAR MEHUL
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Madhavi Doshi
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vishalbhai Sorathiya
Owner
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
N M Parmar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Pradip Likhiya
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Darshan
Owner
1/15
Resale
Woodspace 9th Avenue
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Dhrupesh Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rajkot, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir
Property
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Buildcon Rajkot Ami Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Saffron Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Ghanteshwer,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezza Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajkot, Rajkot

Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railnagar
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghanteshwer
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhapar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%