Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 186

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Rajkot? Housing.com offers 186+ 1 BHK Flats & 9+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 299+ New Projects, 483+ Resale Properties and 50+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajkot. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (379 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Ram Park, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Shapar, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Diwanpara, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (370 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Bhagwatipara, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
1.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Samrat Industrial Area, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (325 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Mota Mava, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (456 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (365 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
AKSHIT GHATALIYA
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.6 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shyam Dagia
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Bhavin Gunjariya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Yash Goswami
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi 5
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
UMESH KOTECHA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Harishkumar G Mochi
Owner
1/2
Resale
Siddhi 5
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Ashish Kothari
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Karan Bhatti
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
BHAVESH SAKARIYA
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmStar synergy hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna Park Resort- 0.1 kmJaynath Complex- 0.1 km
Chauhan Rajdeep
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Prakash
Owner
1/8
Resale
Tapovan Apartment
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmApollo Secunderabad- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 4 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shraddha
Owner
1/21
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dipesh Raval
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreenath Suncity Enclave
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Smit Vachhani
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virani High School Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Raval
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RH
Riddhi Heights
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SR
Shree Ram Associates Rajkot
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rajkot, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden 10
4 BHK Apartment
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Buildcon Rajkot Ami Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezza Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Saffron Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Ghanteshwer,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajkot, Rajkot

Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality