More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1888

Flats for Sale in New Mahavir Nagar, Bajrang Wadi, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Mahavir Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Mahavir Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Mahavir Nagar, Bajrang Wadi, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Shapar
4 BHK Duplex (2364 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
1 RK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mota Mava, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.65 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Ghanteshwer
1 BHK Flat (379 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Ram Park
...Read more
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
3.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
17.39 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
4.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
2.74 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
2.74 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
6.02 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
3.07 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
B
BidDeal
3.94 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.22 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
7.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹891.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
1.49 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
3.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.94 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
3.56 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
53.22 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
62.48 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
OD
Om Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Wadi, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mohit Gondaliya
Owner
1/4
5.01 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ritu Deep Ranpara
Owner
1/7
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
2.52 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
5.48 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Riddhi
Owner
1/12
4.45 km away
Resale
Ratnam Sky City
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
Jaydeep
Owner
1/10
1.49 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mehul Pipaliya
Owner
1/19
5.56 km away
Resale
₹54.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
1/19
1.44 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
H
Owner
1/11
3.66 km away
Resale
Shrinathji Karma Skylife
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around New Mahavir Nagar, Rajkot

5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around New Mahavir Nagar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandhigram,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Park View
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Silver Nest 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wadi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Sundaram Shilp
Property
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Aangan 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Dharam Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Greens
Property
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments