Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 690

2 BHK for sale in Ram Park, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ram Park? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ram Park, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
2.5 BHK Duplex (702 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Puneet Nagar, Bajrang Wadi
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.1 L
Ghanteshwer
2 BHK Farm House (1500 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Khirasara
2 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Aanand Nagar, Jasdan
Suhaan Garden Grace (507 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Park, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Manharpur, Rajkot
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/12
6.27 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/5
4.68 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/3
6.09 km away
Resale
₹18.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
59.29 km away
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
B
BidDeal
1/7
52.13 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SD
Suhaan Developers Rajkot
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ram Park, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
7.87 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Amit Jadav
Owner
1/5
3.36 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Sanchaniya
Owner
1/30
6.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DML Dwarika Village
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
3 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/6
4.34 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
4.29 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vishalbhai Sorathiya
Owner
5.91 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PARMAR MEHUL
Owner
1/6
8.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Rushi Mehta
Owner
1/6
3.79 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Housing User
Owner
1/7
10.94 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Darshita Rajput
Owner
1/8
5.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Madhavi Doshi
Owner
1/11
1.54 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kartik Chhtraliya
Owner
1/16
2.34 km away
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Vijaysinhgohil
Owner
1/5
3.57 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 1.2 ...+ More
Dix Patel
Owner
1/9
10.44 km away
Resale
Vastu Aastha Village
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PA
Patidar and Company
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ram Park, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
Kunal
Owner
1/8
3.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Harshit Mehta
Owner
1/11
4.14 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Devansh Kansara
Owner
4.86 km away
Resale
Siddhi 5
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Park, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Realty Rajkot Orion 14
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhaan Garden Grace
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangadhar Tapovan Residency
Property
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patidar Avasar Palace 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Park,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Park, Rajkot

Ghanshyam Nagar
6,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchayat Nagar
5,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nana Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Royal Park
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golden Park
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravi Park
1 people rated this locality
5
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Virpa Nagar
44,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawani Nagar
6,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.2%
Rise in last 1 Year