Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Raval Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Raval Nagar)

Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall...+ More
Rohit Soni
Owner
1/42
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Shyam Ganatra
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Pradip Likhiya
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Madhavi Doshi
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Karan Bhatti
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Dhruv Patel
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Nishit Raval
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Adv.Geeta Patel Purnvairagi
Owner
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Amit Sheth
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Tiju
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Kishor Makwana
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Parag Uchat
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurang
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati H...+ More
VAllah Tank
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Ami Dhuliya
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.3 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Alpeshkumar
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Raval Nagar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sankalp Siddh Vivant
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Tulsi Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezza Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Arihant II
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Royal Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhaan Garden Grace
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Selenium City
4 BHK Apartment
Munjka,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VCG Vrindavan Green
Property
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raval Nagar, Rajkot

8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kidwai Nagar Society
1 people rated this locality
3
4,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft