Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1234

Ready to Move Properties in Veraval, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
15.75 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
13.27 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
15.75 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
1.64 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
17.16 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
16.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
B
BidDeal
1/3
15.52 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
10.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹891.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
12.25 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
20.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/12
20.94 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/5
19.84 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
20.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
B
BidDeal
21.6 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
41.78 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
21.6 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
45.21 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Rahul Mehta
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bhumi Karmayogi
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Korat School Shapar- 0.2 kmSHREE SAHJANAND HOSPITAL (VERAVAL-SHAPAR)- 0.8 kmNew Patel Vihar restaurant- 0.1 km
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
6.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
15.71 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
16.38 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Vijay
1/19
19.63 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Jay
Owner
1/2
18.51 km away
Resale
Shahid Appartment by Earth Home
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 1.3 kmSalt N Spice- 0.7 kmAlaina city plaza- 3 km
Updated
4d ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
19.68 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RAXIT SOLANKI
Owner
15.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vishalbhai Sorathiya
Owner
11.79 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Veraval, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Karmayogi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Veraval,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Veraval, Rajkot

Shapar
2,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhakti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotharia
6,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vavdi
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swati Park
3,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kangsiyali
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samrat Industrial Area
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Rajkot

Kalavad Road
7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadhu Vaswani Road
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yagnik Road
6,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft