Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 191

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalavad Road, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Kalavad Road? Housing.com offers 7+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalavad Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalavad Road, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (379 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Ram Park
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Shapar
1 BHK Flat (325 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Mota Mava
Naranbhai Alishan Complex (297 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shakti Nagar, Rajkot
Shreeji Tenament (623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Metoda, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (348 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Vishwakarma Society, Hari Nagar
Hareshbhai Vraj Corner (296 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Mava, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (252 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Rohidaspra, Rajkot
1 BHK Flat (325 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Kangsiyali
Pramukhraj Hill (235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Metoda, Rajkot
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
14.42 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Bhavin Gunjariya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
NG
Naranbhai Govindbhai Nakum
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Rajkot

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Metoda, Rajkot

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
6.46 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
HV
Hareshbhai Vasantdas Agravat
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Nana Mava, Rajkot

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Jay
Owner
1/2
13.25 km away
Resale
Shahid Appartment by Earth Home
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 1.3 kmSalt N Spice- 0.7 kmAlaina city plaza- 3 km
Updated
4d ago
Ashish Kothari
Owner
1/3
10.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
PH
Pramukhraj Hill LLP
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Metoda, Rajkot

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NB
Nirman Builders Rajkot
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Mahavir Park, Rajkot

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Pranav
Owner
1/9
9.92 km away
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
UMESH KOTECHA
Owner
1/3
8.97 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Harishkumar G Mochi
Owner
1/2
9.43 km away
Resale
Siddhi 5
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Zara Kuldipsing
Owner
1/7
8.65 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Shailesh Goswami
Owner
1/3
9.69 km away
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Darshan Patadiya
Owner
1/8
12.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Mandipsinh
Owner
1/24
9.21 km away
Resale
Ami Exotica
RERA
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Dhara
Owner
1/11
6.12 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Raval H
Owner
1/17
9.92 km away
Resale
Sun Pride
RERA
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AKSHIT GHATALIYA
Owner
1/6
10.8 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.6 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Parth Joshi
Owner
1/6
12.58 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Shyam Dagia
Owner
1/5
8.97 km away
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Karan Bhatti
Owner
1/8
7.56 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
BHAVESH SAKARIYA
Owner
1/11
9.31 km away
Resale
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmStar synergy hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna Park Resort- 0.1 kmJaynath Complex- 0.1 km
Prakash
Owner
1/8
10.07 km away
Resale
Tapovan Apartment
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmApollo Secunderabad- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 4 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0...+ More
Paragbhai
Owner
7.37 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yash Goswami
Owner
1/10
9.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi 5
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Chauhan Rajdeep
Owner
1/6
7.37 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kalavad Road, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Skyline Infra Silver Techno Park
4 BHK Apartment
Vajdi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Avenue The Vibe
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haridwar Habitat
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamal Zion
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvam Fortune Viyona
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Urbana Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukhraj Shreeji Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezza Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Arihant II
3 BHK Apartment
Raiya,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalavad Road, Rajkot

Vajdi
6,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ketan Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jadav Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.