More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1889

Flats for Sale in Ishvariya, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ishvariya? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ishvariya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ishvariya, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mota Mava, Rajkot
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.65 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
1 RK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Shapar
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Saurashtra University Campus, Munjka
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Railnagar
...Read more
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
8.56 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
7.61 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
12.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/12
11.65 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
8.56 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
17.8 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
B
BidDeal
1/5
9.88 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
5.97 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
12.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
12.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
B
BidDeal
8.09 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
7.96 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
11.55 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹908.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
10.03 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
8.09 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
59.06 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
B
BidDeal
1/7
59 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
VI
Vraj Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/52

2 BHK Flat in Ishvariya, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
14.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
12.25 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
7.77 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Vijay
1/19
8.88 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Sanchaniya
Owner
1/30
11.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DML Dwarika Village
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jay
Owner
1/2
14.43 km away
Resale
Shahid Appartment by Earth Home
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 1.3 kmSalt N Spice- 0.7 kmAlaina city plaza- 3 km
Updated
4d ago
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
9.07 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RAXIT SOLANKI
Owner
12.64 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
14.76 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ishvariya, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Palm Paradise
Property
Ishvariya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Apple Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Ishvariya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Darshan Flats
Property
Ishvariya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vrajraj Heights
Property
Ishvariya,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ishvariya, Rajkot

Metoda
7,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajdi
6,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravi Park
1 people rated this locality
5
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Virpa Nagar
44,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawani Nagar
6,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vajdi Gadh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jadav Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ketan Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year