Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Namkum? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Namkum. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Amitha Nagar, Namkum
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Namkum
...Read more
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Namkum for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Namkum)

Anchal Lakra
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's school doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Sushmita Singh
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 2.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- ...+ More
Bilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 5000000
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
Rajesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kokar for Rs. 17500000
5.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kanta...+ More
Vikash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 15000000
5.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Suryakant Sankarani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 10000000
5.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Amit Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 23000000
5.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 2 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring...+ More
Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hinoo for Rs. 35000000
6.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Bhupendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Doranda for Rs. 7500000
6.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 60000000
6.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Kapil Dev Public school- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Namkum, Ranchi

3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Namkum, Ranchi

3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samlong
1 people rated this locality
4
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayatoli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosaintola
1 people rated this locality
5
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft