Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Namkum, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/5
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/12
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
7405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/35
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/13
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/17
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/11
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹688.00/sq.ft
108900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shatrughan Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Boys' School- 0.1 kmSamford Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Md Shahrukh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Namkum, Ranchi

Amitha Nagar
3,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khijri
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TetryTolly Basti
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Namkum, Ranchi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Model Town
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Namkum, Ranchi

Barganwa
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samlong
1 people rated this locality
4
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanka
1 people rated this locality
5
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasuki Nagar
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayatoli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantatoli
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosaintola
1 people rated this locality
5
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusai Colony