More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1440

Flats for Sale in Simliya - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Simliya? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Simliya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Simliya - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kanke
Residential Plot (2520 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Sector 3, Dhurwa
3 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bahu Bazar, Kathartoli
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sector 3, Dhurwa
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹59.48 L
Sector 3, Dhurwa
Residential Plot (3697 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nagri, Ranchi
Residential Plot (2395280 sq.ft)
₹38.5 Cr
Karamtoli, Nagra Toli
1 BHK Flat (435 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Kanke
Residential Plot (4599 sq.mt)
₹65.0 L
Bukru, Ranchi
...Read more
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/8
7.34 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Lalan Sinha
Owner
1/2
3.9 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhurwa for Rs. 900000
8.39 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 1.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 1.9 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Jacob
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 6000000
7.25 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/11
8.39 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to St Thomas School, DhurwaClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Mun...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
RECP
1/34
8.39 km away
New Booking
₹59.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Krishna Kumar
Owner
1/5
9.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹865.00/sq.ft
3697 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Updated
3d ago
Neetu Singh
Owner
2395280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagra Toli, Ranchi
5.74 km away
Resale
₹38.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
2395280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
7.34 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Vishal Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
10.6 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.mt
4599 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
7.59 km away
New Booking
Greenwoods
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
11.18 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AH
Aastika HomeBridge
1/8
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
3.69 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.1 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSangam Restaurant - Best Restaurant In...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.98 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmRanchi Green C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pradip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1206 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 6000000
7.25 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/5
11.99 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
19.8 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/6
11.99 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
11.99 km away
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JP
Jhar Properties
1/12
2.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/9
8.65 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
7.34 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
9.14 km away
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
8.65 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
8.39 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
2.69 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Purnima Kumari
Owner
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Ranchi
5.76 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Kapil Dev Public school- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Simliya, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Simliya,Ranchi
81.6 L-84.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Simliya, Ranchi

Pandra
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Argora
7 people rated this locality
4.71
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year