0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Simliya under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
A.G Promoters & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Pahartoli

3 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Simliya)

ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Rajat Abhishek
Owner
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0....+ More
Arpita Ghosh
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
EE
Eklavya Estate
1/25
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L - 38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Sumit
Owner
1/16
4.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 1.7 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
FI
Faquiha Infra Construction
1/18
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanke Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 19.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.24 L - 37.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L - 58.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Abhijeet Kumar
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Ce...+ More
Sonu Gupta
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹840.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
POLE STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmLeela Sweets & Restaurant- 1 kmRanchi Gree...+ More
VH
Vasudha Homes Developers
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
DD
Durga Developers Pvt Ltd
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Indrapuri Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SB
Shelter Builders & Developers
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hatma

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
SB
Srijan Buildcon
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
PB
Prahlad Builders & Associates
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hatma

2 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
VI
Vedika Infratech Pvt. Ltd
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
GB
Ganpati Builders
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Delatoli

2 BHK Flat
₹31.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Constructions
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Delatoli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftSizes: 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RP
Rameshwaram Projects Pvt Ltd
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftSizes: 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
PS
Park Sarvamangala Projects Pvt Ltd
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in New Barhi Toli

1 BHK Flat
₹21.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftSizes: 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Shailendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikash Nagar for Rs. 4000000
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmGalax...+ More
Roshni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pandra for Rs. 3500000
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmShelter Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Simliya, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Simliya,Ranchi
81.6 L-84.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Simliya, Ranchi

Pandra
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pahartoli
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Piska More
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Argora
7 people rated this locality
4.71
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kathal More
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratu Road
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Bazar
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year