More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1359

Flats for Sale in Ulatu, Ranchi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ulatu? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ulatu, Ranchi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2831 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Namkum, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Namkum, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Trinayan Utsav (1778 sq.ft)
₹97.79 L - 1.91 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Bariatu Housing Colony, Ranchi
5 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Delatoli, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Jhirga Toli, Kanke Road
2 BHK Duplex (1131 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Getlatu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹65.25 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Latma, Hesag
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.41 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjeet
1/7
10.41 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/24
17.01 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hill View Hospital & Research CenterPower Backup24*7 Security
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
18.88 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
16.47 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
3w ago
Sujit Pandey
1/2
18.13 km away
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
21.16 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHIChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Aditya
Owner
1/18
15.63 km away
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 2.8 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 2.9 kmRadha ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
16.09 km away
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Vikash
Owner
1/17
14.85 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
R
RECP
1/16
15.74 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
15.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Amit Rana
1/12
21.27 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
R
RECP
1/12
14.66 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orchid Medical CentreClose to Ranchi Kanta Toli Bus StandClose to Oxford Public SchoolClose to Railwa...+ More
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/4
14.85 km away
New Booking
₹80.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
16.09 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Grand Square
Owner
1/5
21.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/11
20.46 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
12.59 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Prince Singh
Owner
1626 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hundru, Ranchi
14.48 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
20.49 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Sumit
Owner
1/16
20.96 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 1.7 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 60000000
16.81 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Kapil Dev Public school- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
10.41 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/4
18.59 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Jyoti Manishanand
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
17.01 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
KD Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4500000
15.99 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Kalyan Property
1/9
18.98 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall Of Ranchi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Namkum for Rs. 3500000
10.41 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ulatu, Ranchi

Residential Lands for Sale in Arya Green Spark City
Residential Plots
Ulatu,Ranchi
9.9 L-19.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ulatu, Ranchi

Namkum
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.