More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Flats for Sale in Thanigai Polur, Ranipet

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thanigai Polur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thanigai Polur, Ranipet - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.8 L
Kilpakkam- Arakkonam
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Winterpet, Arakkonam
Sameera Vajralayam (600 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 64.25 L
Musiri, Ranipet
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.4 L
Jaya Nagar, Arakkonam
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹3.18 L
Winterpet, Arakkonam
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹9.61 L
Winterpet, Arakkonam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.81 L
Winterpet, Arakkonam
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Winterpet, Arakkonam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.6 L
Kilpakkam- Arakkonam, Ranipet
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.8 L
Winterpet, Arakkonam
...Read more
TH
TS Housing
1/3
5.89 km away
Resale
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambari Vidya Mandir- 4.2 kmMD FUSION HOUSE RESTAURANT- 6.1 km
K
Kowsalya
1/7
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 2.5 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sameera Groups
1/15
35.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Musiri, Ranipet

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
3214 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
Prakash.raj.03*
1/4
3.2 km away
Resale
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 0.1 kmSri Ramana's Restaurant and par...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Kowsalya
1/6
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹3.18 L
Avg. price: ₹397.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/6
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹9.61 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/5
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹4.81 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/5
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/15
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹11.34 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambari Vidya Mandir- 7.1 kmDr.m.vijayaraghavan Memorial Hospital- 6.1 kmPuliamangalam Complex INS Rajali- 7 km
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
35.46 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavalli Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWalaja manjakamala- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmWalajapet Bu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
15.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/16
15.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/16
15.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹11.38 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
15.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹8.26 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹9.09 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹13.07 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹13.05 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹14.98 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹13.03 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2386 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TH
TS Housing
1/2
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹9.06 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Propleaf
1/5
33.75 km away
New Booking
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anne Marie Matric Higher Secondary School.- 1.7 kmMurugan Idli Shop- 8.5 kmKaveripakkam Bus Stand- 2.2 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thanigai Polur, Ranipet

Gallery Cover Pic of GKN Nagar
Property
Thanigai Polur,Ranipet
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thanigai Polur, Ranipet

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arakkonam
10 people rated this locality
4.08
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Thanigai Polur, Ranipet

Gallery Cover Pic of Layout
Arcot,Ranipet
Residential Lands for Sale in Propshell Arcadia Aerocity