0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Alkapuri, Ratlam under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Pramod K Mandloi
Owner
1/7
3.42 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
3.02 km away
Resale
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research cen...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/8
3.02 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrolog...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
3.02 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Sudiksha Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapat...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/14
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudiksha Realtors
1/19
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Suniketan Apartments
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sudiksha Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anuj Shakya
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Pol
Owner
1/11
2.31 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.7 km
Nikhilesh Goyal
Owner
1/8
3.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹295.00/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
2.3 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sudiksha Realtors
1/7
4.57 km away
Resale
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati ...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/4
2.23 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.1 km
Sudiksha Realtors
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 3.3 kmImperial Mall- 2.2 km
Lalit Mehta
Owner
1/17
1.7 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Chandra
Owner
1/6
3.02 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.2 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Jain
Owner
59.81 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Karan
Owner
1/11
32.79 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Suresh Keer
Owner
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawat...+ More
Lucky Panchal
Owner
1/5
1.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pramod Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vistara Park by Love Dakh, Sala Khedi for Rs. 5100000
6.34 km away
Resale
Vistara Park by Love Dakh
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 2.4 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Akshay Kataria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bapu Nagar for Rs. 3000000
1.7 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmHotel Sindh Pu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alkapuri, Ratlam

4,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Alkapuri, Ratlam

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer City
Residential Plots
Viriyakhedi,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nimantran Shree Siddhivinayak City Phase Vi
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Minaikal Golden Park
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oswal Rudra City Phase II
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oswal Rudra City
Residential Plots
Palsoda,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in J J Park