Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 bhk Houses in Pratap Nagar, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
Manan Chawhan
Owner
1/4
4.37 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Karan
Owner
1/11
34.35 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Lucky Panchal
Owner
1/5
3.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Manoj Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 2600000
3.87 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawat...+ More
Lucky Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kasturba Nagar for Rs. 4000000
3.23 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.3 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 0.1 kmRajbhog Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Compl...+ More
Aakash Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Samta Nagar for Rs. 4000000
0.64 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.5 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 1 kmChopati- 0.1 km ...+ More