More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Flats for Sale in Tata Nagar, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tata Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tata Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Tata Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tata Nagar, Ratlam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hapu Khedi, Ratlam
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L
Pratap Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pratap Nagar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pratap Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Tata Nagar
Shree Gold City (794 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tata Nagar, Ratlam
Dhruva Amakin E Hakimiyah (675 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tata Nagar, Ratlam
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹18.8 L
Hapu Khedi, Ratlam
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Railway Colony, Ratlam
5 BHK Independent House (2190 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Katju Nagar, Laxman Pura
...Read more
Pramod K Mandloi
Owner
1/7
4.61 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
3.87 km away
Resale
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research cen...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/8
3.87 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrolog...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
3.87 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suresh Keer
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawat...+ More
SD
Shree Developers Ratlam
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Tata Nagar, Ratlam

794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
DC
Dhruva Chopra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tata Nagar, Ratlam

675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Anuj Shakya
1/4
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Pol
Owner
1/11
1.62 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.7 km
Lalit Mehta
Owner
1/17
4.09 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Nikhilesh Goyal
Owner
1/8
3.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹295.00/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1.55 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sudiksha Realtors
1/15
4.03 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapat...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/7
1.55 km away
Resale
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati ...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/4
1.95 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.1 km
Manan Chawhan
Owner
1/4
4.81 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Karan
Owner
1/11
36.45 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Priyesh Rathore
Owner
3.7 km away
Resale
Suniketan Apartments
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
3.69 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Sudiksha Realtors
1/14
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1/2
1.55 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Tekwani
Owner
1/3
36.45 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sudiksha Realtors
1/19
3.86 km away
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudiksha Realtors
1/12
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 3.3 kmImperial Mall- 2.2 km
Jain
Owner
63.06 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Chandra
Owner
1/6
3.87 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.2 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tata Nagar, Ratlam

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Gold City
Residential Plots
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruva Amakin E Hakimiyah
Residential Plots
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrimal Shree Sai Residency
Property
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infra Sterling Infra
Property
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Vinayak
Property
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tata Nagar, Ratlam

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft