More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Flats for Sale in Teja Nagar, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Teja Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Teja Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Teja Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Teja Nagar, Ratlam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hapu Khedi, Ratlam
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L
Pratap Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pratap Nagar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pratap Nagar
Ratn Parisar (539 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Teja Nagar, Ratlam
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹18.8 L
Hapu Khedi, Ratlam
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Railway Colony, Ratlam
5 BHK Independent House (2190 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Katju Nagar, Laxman Pura
2 BHK Duplex (635 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Alkapuri
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹16.2 L
Alkapuri
...Read more
Pramod K Mandloi
Owner
1/7
3.24 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
2.54 km away
Resale
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research cen...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/8
2.54 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrolog...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
2.54 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
YS
Yogesh Surana
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Teja Nagar, Ratlam

539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Anuj Shakya
1/4
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Pol
Owner
1/11
1.66 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.7 km
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
3.9 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Sudiksha Realtors
1/19
4.45 km away
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapat...+ More
Nikhilesh Goyal
Owner
1/8
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹295.00/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1/2
2.61 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sudiksha Realtors
1/14
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
2.61 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Sudiksha Realtors
1/15
4.21 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudiksha Realtors
1/7
1.04 km away
Resale
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati ...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/4
1.63 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.1 km
Jain
Owner
61.96 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sudiksha Realtors
1/12
4.23 km away
New Booking
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 3.3 kmImperial Mall- 2.2 km
Lalit Mehta
Owner
1/17
3.42 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Priyesh Rathore
Owner
3.86 km away
Resale
Suniketan Apartments
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Chandra
Owner
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.2 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Karan
Owner
1/11
36.43 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Suresh Keer
Owner
1/3
1.85 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawat...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/6
3.86 km away
Resale
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Sagar Group Of Real Estate
1/2
2.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karamdi, Ratlam

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SK
Sachin Kothari
1/4
36.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaora, Ratlam

579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
ND
Navkar Developers
1/6
36.49 km away