Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

3 BHK for sale in Lanja, Ratnagiri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Lanja? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Lanja, Ratnagiri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bahadur Shaikh, Chiplun
Kripalu Heights (466 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lanja, Ratnagiri
3 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Shivaji Nagar, Chiplun
Jain And Jain Kohinoor Crystal E wing (111 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilak Ali, Ratnagiri
KSP Complex (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Konkan Nagar, Ratnagiri
Arihant Constructions Amantara (334 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhyudhya Nagar, Ratnagiri
Vijay Shree (298 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pushpendra Nagar, Ratnagiri
Shakambhari Shakambhari (595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Niwali, Ratnagiri
Valley (2000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Neware, Ratnagiri
Mansoor Ismail Mahalunkar Attari Residency Wing D (426 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganpati Pule, Ratnagiri
...Read more
KD
Kripalu Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Lanja, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Aditya Sharma
Owner
1/12
73.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JA
Jain And Jain Group
1/2
30.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Ali, Ratnagiri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
KS
K S Powar Builders And Developers
1/7
27.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Konkan Nagar, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/4
28.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Abhyudhya Nagar, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VB
Vijay Builders
1/2
26.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pushpendra Nagar, Ratnagiri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SS
Sudhakar Shridhar Sawant
1/2
23.44 km away

3 BHK Villa in Niwali, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
OV
Oceanic Valley
1/11
37.44 km away

3 BHK Plot in Neware, Ratnagiri

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ft
DE
Dhanwantari Enclave
1/2
73.95 km away

3 BHK Flat in Markandi, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PE
Pramay Enterprises
1/7
103.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jalgaon, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/6
30.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Ali, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 33.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L - 38.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
KS
K S Powar Builders And Developers
1/3
27.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in State Bank Colony, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SR
Shanti Real Estate
24.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Padavewadi, Ratnagiri

1 RK Flat
₹14.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.77 L
3 BHK Row House
₹31.5 L - 44.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
PG
Padmavatee Group
23.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karwanchiwadi, Ratnagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹17.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.48 L - 24.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AI
Akar Infrastructure
30.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Zadgaon, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
PD
Phatak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Phatak Manwa Heritage
107.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
S
Z S Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Z S Malik Hills Wing A And B
74.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jama Masjid Moholla, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
AB
Ashtavinayak Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Jayganga Apartment
74.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khend, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AK
Ashraf Karim Fakir
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Tower
74.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jama Masjid Moholla, Chiplun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TE
Tejas Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejas Vaishnavi
107.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
ID
Image Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Aparant Green Home
105.86 km away

3 BHK Villa in Gavhe, Dapoli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sachin Manohar Shinde
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachin Vista Twin Towers
116 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bazar Mohalla, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2035
NT
Nitin Talathi And Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin Sun City Phase I
96.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khed, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JA
Jain And Jain Group
44.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ganpati Pule, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SE
Sarvada Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvada Heights

3 BHK Flat in Lanja, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Uktad for Rs. 17000000
74.75 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ali Public School- 0.1 kmOnco Lifecare Cancer Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDiamond Complex- 0.1 km
Shamli Rohit Koli
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Mirjoli for Rs. 4500000
72.81 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United English School- 2 kmAparant Hospital- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDiamond Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nirman Infrastructures And Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Nalawade Sankul
30.65 km away

3 BHK Flat in Zadgaon, Ratnagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lanja, Ratnagiri

Gallery Cover Pic of Kripalu Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadik Morya Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Rajaram Mestry Kokan Park
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Lanja,Ratnagiri
3.99 L-5.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Royal Park
Property
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park
Property
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swapnsrushti 4
Residential Plots
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samarth Mauli
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Residency
Property
Lanja,Ratnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lanja, Ratnagiri

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.