More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Asud, Dapoli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asud? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asud. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Asud. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asud, Dapoli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹12.37 L
Gimhavane, Dapoli
Residential Plot (5782 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Gimhavane, Dapoli
Residential Plot (2657 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Gimhavane, Dapoli
Residential Plot (2885 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Gimhavane, Dapoli
Residential Plot (2298 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Gimhavane, Dapoli
Residential Plot (2570 sq.ft)
₹14.14 L
Gimhavane, Dapoli
2 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gimhavane
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹22.4 L
Gimhavane
Dev Bhoomi (1650 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L - 58.5 L
Asud, Dapoli
KGM Misty Woods (3106 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gimhavane, Dapoli
...Read more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali G...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Darshan Raut
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Vinay Indulkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
MI
Maple Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Asud, Dapoli

1 BHK Bungalow
₹42.9 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹47.45 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KA
KGM Associates

Residential Land / Plots in Gimhavane, Dapoli

3106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
CP
Consortexe Properties

Property in Asud, Dapoli

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
GH
Goldfieldd Hospitality Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldfieldd Landmarc Dapoli

Property in Gimhavane, Dapoli

Possession: Nov, 2027
OI
Omm Infrastructure Housing Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Omm Hill View

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asud, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
KS
Kokan Sapphire Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokan Varad Vinayak Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Asud, Dapoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
VP
Virendra Pandurang More
Gallery Cover Pic of Prishita Paradise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gimhavane, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
JI
JNS Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of JNS Nisarg Vrundavan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gimhavane, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request