Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Ready to Move Properties in Bikaner

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmAjit Prem Complex- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ground Crafts Ganga Residency Bikaner
RERA
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Anil Ji
Owner
Resale
Ground Crafts Ganga Residency Bikaner
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Laxman Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar International Public School, Nokha- 0.3 km
Zeeshan Hussain
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.8 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay...+ More
GC
Ground Crafts Private Limited
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sujandesar

1 BHK Flat
₹5.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
BR
Bikaner Real Estate Developers Bikaner
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
MT
Mahashakti Tracom Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Chak Garbi Rural

2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagnechi Ji Scheme

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
DB
Do Bhai Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Brindavan Enclave

1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
TM
Tanveer Malavat
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Ridmalsar Purohitan

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Satish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3247 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Ambedkar Colony for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
3247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RSV Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Subhash Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Samta Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SWAMI R N GLOBAL SR. SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmKailashpuri S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sukhdev
Owner
825 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bangla Nagar, Bikaner
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹606.00/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint. N.N. School- 0.7 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Munna Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna NeuroSpine And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHeeralal Hotel (JNV Colony Branch) | Bes...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Jaga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 884 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Murlidhar Vyas Colony for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D.P. Memorial School- 2.6 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sameer Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Bikaner for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Bikaner
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sourabh Patwa
Owner
1309 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhinasar, Bikaner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Tolaram Bafna Academy- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmSattvic Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshoka Palace, City...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bikaner, Bikaner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Prime
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Samta Nagar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
3 BHK Apartment
Jai Narayan Vyas Colony,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Enclave
Property
Karmisar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarn Shyam Nagar Extension
Residential Plots
Karmisar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Nilay
Property
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verat City Greens
Residential Plots
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bikaner, Bikaner

Jodbeed Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gangashahar
7,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlidhar Vyas Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
5,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R K Puram Colony
4,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmisar
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Narayan Vyas Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sujandesar
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udasar
3,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kote Gate
24,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft