Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Ready to Move Properties in Neemrana - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
E
Eldeco
1/13

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Janaksinghpura

2 BHK Flat
₹27.23 L - 32.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.86 L - 37.67 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K - ₹2.95 K/sq.ft
LD
Labana Developers LLP
1/12
Labana Homes
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohalariyan

1 BHK Flat
₹8.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - ₹2.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
TG
Trehan Group
1/14

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Fatehpura

1.5 BHK Flat
₹16.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GS
Grand Sapphire

Residential Land / Plots in Behror

1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
GS
Grand Sapphire

Residential Land / Plots in Behror

1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
GS
Grand Sapphire

Residential Land / Plots in Maranata

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
GS
Grand Sapphire

Residential Land / Plots in Maranata

1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
LH
Landmark Homebuild India Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Neemrana

1438 sq.ft Plot
₹9.58 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹9.61 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹9.63 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹9.8 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹10.36 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹10.44 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹10.46 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹10.47 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹11.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Safrone Green Ashiyana

Residential Land / Plots in Malpura

900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹8.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹655.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
GS
Grand Sapphire

1, 2 BHK Flats in Behror

1 BHK Flat
₹13.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Central Park

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Janaksinghpura

2 BHK Flat
₹27.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DP
Dhingra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Janaksinghpura

1 RK Flat
₹27.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
E
Eldeco

3 BHK Flat in Janaksinghpura

3 BHK Flat
₹43.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
AG
Ashadeep Group

1 BHK Flat in Isrisinghpura

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 14.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AI
ALD Infratech

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhosinghpura

1 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dooghera

1 BHK Flat
₹6.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SR
Sky Real Groups
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Jharoda

100 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.62 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
AI
ALD Infratech
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Prajapat Colony

900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
E
Eldeco
1/3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Janaksinghpura

2 BHK Flat
₹30.54 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AD
Aurous Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Madhosinghpura

250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MT
Mr Township Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Keshwana Rajput

478 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GI
Gurgaon Investors
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Nangal Khoriya

100 sq.yd Plot
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
RT
R Tech Projects Neemrana
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Madhosinghpura

1 BHK Flat
₹11.68 L - 26.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
R
Redundant

2 BHK Flat in Behror

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SG
Somnath Group
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Behror

100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RI
Reverence Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Villas in Behror

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Neemrana, Neemrana

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Vilasa Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Fatehpura,Neemrana
25.49 L-25.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gennext Maharana Mansion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umraogarh,Neemrana
14.5 L-19.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Safrone Oasis Green
Residential Plots
Keshwana Rajput,Neemrana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Garden City Phase III
3 BHK Apartment
Mohalariyan,Neemrana
24.11 L-25.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K N The Sky Suites
Property
Dooghera,Neemrana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pure Shubhashray Vilas
Property
Kundansinghpura,Neemrana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitpura Mahalla,Neemrana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajindera Shyam Gaon
Residential Plots
Goonti,Neemrana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhiwadi Gandhi Vihar
Property
Batana,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Neemrana, Neemrana

Behror
2,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghilot
4,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshwana Rajput
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehpura
2,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dooghera
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhoondhariya
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohalariyan
1 people rated this locality
4
4,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hamjapur
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundansinghpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.