Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Baliali, Sector 74 A, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baliali)

HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Airport...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/8
0.7 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/22
0.7 km away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClub House
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/25
0.9 km away
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/26
0.9 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/20
0.9 km away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baliali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.35 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RE
Rudra Estate
1/17
0.9 km away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RE
Rudra Estate
1/13
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dh...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.0 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MAX MedCenterClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
1.0 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/6
1.0 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/32
1.0 km away
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
HR
HK REALTORS
1/6
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Baliali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
HK REALTORS
1/8
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Baliali, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S White City 74 92
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Den Art Dev Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baliali, Mohali

Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality