Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1235

Ready to Move Properties in Brahmasamaj Society, Tirupati Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/26
6.41 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹929.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
4.79 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
4.28 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
16.12 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
B
BidDeal
1/5
2.77 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
B
BidDeal
4.86 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
4.86 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
2.96 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
52.5 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
61.2 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
MI
Malhar Infra Enterprise
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Tirupati Nagar, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Darshan Patadiya
Owner
1/8
4.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
6.12 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
11.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Prince
Owner
1/9
2.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
Jay
Owner
1/2
5.52 km away
Resale
Shahid Appartment by Earth Home
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 1.3 kmSalt N Spice- 0.7 kmAlaina city plaza- 3 km
Updated
3d ago
Ajay Chauhan
Owner
1/6
4.17 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vijay
1/19
2.54 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Pranav
Owner
1/9
4.64 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
2.04 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/6
4.64 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Raj
Owner
1/4
2.77 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmThe City Center Showroom a...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmasamaj Society, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandhigram,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sankalp Siddh Vivant
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Tulsi Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Arihant II
3 BHK Apartment
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of West View
Property
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Royal Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhaan Garden Grace
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilipbhai Sankalp Siddh Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patidar Royal Corner
Property
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmasamaj Society, Rajkot

Tirupati Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhika Park
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saurashtra Kala Kendra
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhigram
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%