Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 665

Ready to Move Properties in Police Line, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
3.93 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
8.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/8
3.68 km away
New Booking
Vivanta Vedic Greens Block A And B
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Vinayak City CentreClose to Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/18
3.76 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Charmswood
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
7.93 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/15
9.32 km away
Resale
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹87.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/12
3.15 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/13
3.15 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/11
1.14 km away
New Booking
Sai Dham Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
2.13 km away
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Police Line

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Owner
1/8
8.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
7.93 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
2.5 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
6.16 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
ROHIT SHUKLA
Owner
1/12
8.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.82 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rajat Kaushik
Owner
1/10
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
1.92 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/8
9.24 km away
New Booking
₹22.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New R. S. J. Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.2 kmHansraj Singh Dhaba And Restaura...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Police Line, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Police Line,Allahabad
₹81.95 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Police Line, Allahabad

Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
₹10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
₹11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mumfordganj
1 people rated this locality
5
₹8,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Katra
₹12,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
₹34,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Town
₹8,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Allen Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4.5
₹21,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alka Puri Colony
₹7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muirabad
₹52,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Malaka
₹5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft