Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 344

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 142, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹86.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹77.91 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹7.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 2.4 kmFelix Hospital- 1.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 1.2 km  ...+ More
CP
Chauhan property
+ 1 more
1/16
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Independent Floors in Sector 137, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Raju Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 2.4 kmFelix Hospital- 1.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 1.2 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 142

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.41 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
2.16 kmfrom
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
M
Manju
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manoj
1/9
New Booking
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMCloser to PharmacyClose to HospitalMetro Station Proximity
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Raju Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Raju Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Raju Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 142

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat
Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aamir
1/27
0.56 km away
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
0.68 km away
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
A
Aamir
1/26
0.56 km away
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Aamir
1/17
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
A
Aamir
1/20
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Aamir
1/22
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raghav Properties
Play video
1/27
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 142 ...+ More
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/33
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/33
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/32
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/32
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 143 Metro StationOpen Space Around2...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 142, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Supertech Golf Country Phase P2
Residential Plots
Sector 142,Noida
50.86 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advant Navis Business Park
Office, Shop, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 142, Noida
56.8 L-8.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Corporate Park
Property
Sector 142, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Royal Avenue
Property
Sector 142,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 142, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft