Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Ready to Move Properties in Thavarekere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 14.7 kmHalubhavipalya Bus Stop- 3.5 km
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Red Ribbon
1/5
Resale
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP
Universal Property
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Resale
₹66.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
479160 sq.ft
Resale
₹69.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
468270 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 12.5 kmHalubhavipalya Bus Stop- 1.5 km
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DN
Dinesh N
1/6
5.17 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirman International Public School- 7.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
1.36 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shravya Properties
1/6
5.64 km away
Resale
₹99.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saandipini Hi-tech School- 0.1 kmBanu Multispeciality Hospital- 6.2 kmKengeri Metro Station- 6.8 kmCopper Chimney-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/19
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/14
1.36 km away
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/3
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecolo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NN
Nagaraj N
1/17
5.16 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shravya Properties
1/5
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
5.12 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shravya Properties
1/7
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirman International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor,...+ More
SP
Shravya Properties
1/8
5.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Manjunath M
Owner
5.16 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
R
Rakesh
1/23
5.42 km away
Resale
KNS Anirvan
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thavarekere, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Raynal Gardens
Residential Plots
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
27.6 L-55.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Nester
Residential Plots
Thavarekere,Bengaluru
18.0 L-32.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Pride
Residential Plots
Thavarekere,Bengaluru
16.8 L-33.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankeshwar Sunshine City
Property
Thavarekere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Orchard
Residential Plots
Thavarekere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maxworth Sapthagiri
Residential Plots
Thavarekere,Bengaluru
11.4 L-17.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thavarekere, Bengaluru

Kurubarahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
11,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelachaguppe