Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 614

Ready to Move Properties in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

660 sq.ft Plot
₹24.35 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹42.25 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹42.62 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹52.14 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.42 L
1813 sq.ft Plot
₹66.9 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.33 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2355 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
2957 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmNM. Fertility Center And Hospital- 5.8 kmSS Hyde...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹53.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmNM. Fertility Center And Hospital- 5.8 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadaperumbakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
6.16 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
3.16 kmfrom
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
4.78 kmfrom
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
5.04 kmfrom
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
RH
Ravilla Homes
1/5
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RH
Ravilla Homes
1/8
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 6.8 kmThiruvottiyur Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RH
Ravilla Homes
1/4
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
L
Lavanya
1/5
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RH
Ravilla Homes
1/4
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmWimco Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/2
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
New Booking
PMR PMRs Yash
₹15.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmIr...+ More
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/18
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vadaperumbakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/3
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

1143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ravilla Homes
Play video
1/6
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to RelaMS HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/4
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/9
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RH
Ravilla Homes
Play video
1/7
3.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/2
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/14
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

474 sq.ft Plot
₹6.63 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
592 sq.ft Plot
₹8.29 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹16.51 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
2581 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
RH
REAL HOMES
1/10
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

924 sq.ft Plot
₹46.31 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹56.29 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹63.06 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹64.88 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹66.76 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹83.4 L
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹90.07 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4634 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹30.07 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE